10G SFP+ 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver

This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fibre for link length 20km. The SFP+ 20km module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications.

SKU: GPP-31192-L2C Categories: , Brand: