Showing all 11 results

Range of extended temperature SFP transceivers from EMC Association Inc, specialist supplier of Optical Modules and Cables.

Extended Temperature

1G SFP 20Km Single Mode Duplex

1Gbe Duplex SFP 20Km Temp Range -40 ~ +105 degC

Extended Temperature

1G SFP 20Km Single Mode BiDi

1Gbe SFP BiDi Tx1310/Rx1490 20Km  Temp Range -40 ~ +95 degC

Extended Temperature

1G SFP 20Km Single Mode BiDi

1Gbe SFP BiDi Tx1490/Rx1310 20Km  Temp Range -40 ~ +95 degC

Extended Temperature

1G SFP 20Km Single Mode BiDi

1Gbe SFP BiDi Tx1310/Rx1550 20Km  Temp Range -40 ~ +95 degC

Extended Temperature

1G SFP 20Km Single Mode BiDi

1Gbe SFP BiDi Tx1550/Rx1310 20Km  Temp Range -40 ~ +95 degC

Extended Temperature

10G-SR Extended Temperature SFP+

300m over OM3  -40 to +95 degree operating temperature

10km on SMF  -40 to +95 degree operating temperature

20km on SMF  -40 to +95 degree operating temperature

Extended Temperature

25G-SR Extended Temperature SFP28

100m over OM3  -40 to +85 degree operating temperature

10km on SMF  -40 to +85 degree operating temperature

20km on SMF  -40 to +85 degree operating temperature