Showing all 7 results

Gigalight Technologies GSS-MPO250-SR SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet.
Buy online at:

Gigalight Technologies GSS-EMP0250-SRC SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet.
Buy online at:

Gigalight Technologies GSS-SP0250-LRCD SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet.
Buy online at:

Gigalight Technologies GSS-SPO250-ERC SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet.

The Gigalight Technologies GBP-3327250-LRT Bi-directional 25G 1330nm Tx and 1270nm Rx.

Gigalight Technologies GBP-3327250-LRT Bi-directional 25G 1270nm Tx and 1330nm Rx.

Ethernet Transceivers

Gigalight SFP28 CWDM

Gigalight SFP28 CWDM with wavelengths from 1271-1371nm & 1471-1571nm. Use in conjunction with CWDM mux/demux available from L2tek