Showing all 12 results

MPO/MTP Patchcord Type B

Type: GigaC™ MPO/MTP Patchcord Type B Insertion Loss Type: Elite/Low Loss (≤0.35dB, Typically 0.25dB) Fibre Count: 8 MTP/MPO Connector Type: Female Fibre Type: OM3 (50/125) Cable Jacket Type: LSZH A-End Connector: MTP PC Polishing B-End Connector: MTP PC Polishing Overall Cable Length: 10m

Type: GigaC™ MPO/MTP Harness Insertion Loss Type: Elite/Low Level (≤0.1 dB, 0.05dB Typical) Fibre Count: 8 MTP/MPO Connector Type: Female Fibre Type: OM3 (50/125) Cable Jacket Type: LSZH Breakout Length on B-End: 500mm A-End Connector: MTP APC Polishing B-End Connector: LC/UPC    

Type: GigaC™ MPO/MTP Harness Insertion Loss Type: Elite/Low Level (≤0.1 dB, 0.05dB Typical) Fibre Count: 8 MTP/MPO Connector Type: Female Fibre Type: OM3 (50/125) Cable Jacket Type: LSZH Furcation Length on B-End: 500mm A-End Connector: MTP PC Polishing B-End Connector: LC/UPC