Showing 13–24 of 57 results

This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant with the QSFP MSA, CLR4 MSA and portions of IEEE P802.3bm standard.

This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant with the QSFP MSA, CWDM4 MSA and portions of IEEE P802.3bm standard.

The Gigalight 100G QSFP28 CLR4 10km optical transceiver (GQS-SPO101-CLR4CB) is designed for 100G-CLR4 Ethernet links reach up to 10km over Single-Mode Fiber (SMF).

The Gigalight TechnologiesGQM-SPO101-IR4C is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP 28 PSM4 for 100 or 40 Gigabit Ethernet, Infiniband DDR/EDR Applications.

The Gigalight GQM-SPO101-LR4C is a four-channel, pluggable, parallel, fibre-optic QSFP28 module for 100- or 40-Gigabit Ethernet, InfiniBand DDR/EDR applications.

This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-4WDM-10 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard.

This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to QSFP and 4WDM-40 MSA standards.

This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to QSFP MSA, 4WDM-40 MSA, 100GBASE-ER4 Lite, and OTU4 standards.

The SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 100 Ohms differential. Data lines are internally AC coupled. The module provides differential termination and reduces differential to common mode conversion for quality signal termination and low EMI.

This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single-mode optical fibre for link length 10km. The SFP+ 10km module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications.

The GPP-31192-02C is a SFP+ transceiver module designed for 10G Ethernet to transmit and receive optical data over single-mode optical fiber for link length 2km. The module’s electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 100Ohms differential. Data lines are internally AC coupled.

This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fibre for link length 20km. The SFP+ 20km module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications.